MEMBERメンバー紹介
- TOP
- MEMBER
2023年度
スタッフ
-
378
- 部長 長浜 尚史 379
- 副部長 古澤 光一 381
- 監督 佐藤 信之(Sato Nobuyuki) 1863
- コーチ 佐々木 悟(Sasaki Satoru) 2501
- コーチ 射場 雄太朗(Iba Yutaro)
学生スタッフ
-
1600
- 4年 主務 布目 蓮 (Nunome Ren) 1598
- 4年 副主務 中島 一成 (Nakashima Issei) 1808
- 3年 男子マネージャー 並木 翼(Namiki Tsubasa) 1823
- 3年 男子マネージャー 林 昂輝(Hayashi Koki) 1807
- 3年 男子マネージャー 遠藤 駿太(Endo Shunta) 2181
- 2年 男子マネージャー 竹本 憲伸(Takemoto Kenshin) 1861
- 4年 女子マネージャー 熊井 きらり(Kumai Kirari) 2317
- 2年 女子マネージャー 砂埜 朱音(Sunano Akane) 2314
- 2年 女子マネージャー 濱田 あいか(Hamada Aika) 2315
- 2年 女子マネージャー 古田 ソフィー(Furuta Sophie) 2316
- 2年 女子マネージャー 矢嶋 彩恵(Yajima Sae) 2548
- 1年 女子マネージャー 青木 莉杏(Aoki Rina) 2549
- 1年 女子マネージャー 二宮 陽乃(Ninomiya Hrono)
4年生
-
1590
- 柿木 奎又(Kakiki Keiyu) 1591
- 副主将 門田 雄誠 (Kadota Yusei) 1593
- 鬼頭 神威 (Kito Kamui) 1594
- 坂口 歩 (Sakaguchi Ayumu) 1595
- 杉浦 樹 (Sugiura Itsuki) 1597
- 主将 中西 勝輝 (Nakanishi Shoki) 1599
- 寮長 永井 康生 (Nagai Kose) 1601
- 馬場 健斗 (Baba Kento) 1602
- 外間 郁也 (Hokama Fumiya) 1604
- 学年リーダー 山田 蓮太 (Yamada Renta)
3年生
-
1812
- 学年リーダー 稲森 勇翔(Inamori Yuto) 1824
- 大森 惇史(Omori Atsushi) 1813
- 片川 祐大(Katakawa Yudai) 1817
- 片桐 大樹(Katagiri Daiki) 1810
- 白坂 秀虎(Shirasaka Hidetora) 1814
- 堤 亮雅(Tsutsumi Ryoga) 1818
- 中原 胡太郎(Nakahara Kotaro) 1809
- 永田 将也(Nagata Masaya) 1811
- 成田 翔馬(Narita Shoma) 1815
- 副寮長 沼田 良太(Numata Ryota) 1816
- 村吉 孝海(Murayoshi Takaumi) 1819
- 森田 大介(Morita Daisuke)
2年生
-
2172
- 荒井 秀太(Arai Syuta) 2176
- 学年リーダー 安濃 寛人(Anno Hiroto) 2178
- 金木 健次朗(Kaneki Kenjiro) 2313
- 杉谷 蒼天(Sugitani Souma) 2182
- 嶽野 智博(Takeno Tomohiro) 2184
- 西本 光汰(Nishimoto Kota) 2185
- 平坂 春人(Hirasaka Haruto) 2186
- 水崎 隼(Mizusaki Jun) 2187
- 光安 航希(Mitsuyasu Koki) 2189
- 山岡 秀(Yamaoka Syu) 2190
- 横田 哲太(Yokota Tetta)
1年生
-
2405
- 赤尾 嘉紀(Akao Hiroki) 2403
- 安喜 大晟(Aki Taisei) 2407
- イバブ・ジョンソン・モゲニ(Jon・Son・Mugenibabu) 2408
- 岩崎 淳吏(Iwasaki Atsuri) 2409
- 遠藤 楽士(Endo Gakuto) 2411
- 岡崎 新陽(Okazaki Shinyo) 2414
- 岡本 晃汰(Okamoto Kota) 2415
- 公文 拓翔(Kumon Hiroto) 2416
- 小橋 優(Kobashi Yu) 2422
- 澤田 光輔(Sawada Kousuke) 2417
- 對中 天晟(Tainaka Tensei) 2418
- 高﨑 健(Takasaki Ken) 2419
- 高﨑 陸(Takasaki Riku) 2420
- 滝川 陸翔(Takigawa Rikuto) 2421
- 田中 龍斗(Tanaka Ryuto) 2424
- 長 哲平(Cho Teppei) 2423
- 村田 晴飛(Murata Haruhi)